members stats |
map of photoshootings |
total species: 19 total photos: 43 total videos: 0 total blogposts: 0 |
1. Daurian Redstart (2019-04-09) 2. Azure Tit (2019-04-09) 3. Grey Heron (2019-04-25) 4. Merlin (2019-09-13) 5. Steller's Sea-eagle (2019-09-13) 6. Rough-legged Buzzard (2019-09-13) 7. Gyrfalcon (2019-10-06) 8. Sanderling (2019-10-06) 9. Glaucous Gull (2019-10-06) 10. Slaty-backed Gull (2019-10-10) | 11. Grey Plover (2019-10-10) 12. Whooper Swan (2019-10-15) 13. Yellow-throated Bunting (2019-10-29) 14. Little Ringed Plover (2019-10-29) 15. Long-tailed Rosefinch (2019-10-30) 16. Hoary Redpoll (2019-10-30) 17. Coal Tit (2019-11-04) 18. Eurasian Nuthatch (2019-11-04) 19. Common Kestrel (2019-11-30) |
2019-11-30. Common Kestrel.
2019-11-09. Black-legged Kittiwake, Red-necked Phalarope, Black-backed Wagtail, Glaucous Gull, Vega Gull.
2019-11-08. Dusky Thrush, Pacific Swift, Red-necked Phalarope, Buff-bellied Pipit, Hawfinch, Brambling.
2019-11-05. Coal Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Harlequin Duck, Yellow-throated Bunting, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Nuthatch, Whooper Swan, Sanderling, Grey Plover.
2019-10-30. Spectacled Guillemot, Hoary Redpoll, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Rough-legged Buzzard.
2019-10-29. Azure Tit, Daurian Redstart, Common Tern, Green Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Goldcrest, Crested Auklet, Grey Heron, Peregrine Falcon.
2019-10-28. Glaucous Gull, Slaty-backed Gull, Sanderling, Glaucous Gull.
2019-10-21. Steller's Sea-eagle.
2019-10-13. Rough-legged Buzzard.
2019-10-12. Steller's Sea-eagle.
2019-10-10. Grey Plover, Gyrfalcon, Merlin.
© Konstantin Tuchin
2024-03-20
© Olga Vasik
2024-01-07
Putsilovka
© Oleg Burkovskiy
2023-10-31
© Aleksandra Kolomiets
2023-05-25
2024-03-17. Red-breasted Merganser (Vladimir Matyushin).
2023-06-28. Daurian Redstart (Yulya Goroshko).
2023-05-10. Whooper Swan (Inna Shchegolkova 54), Black-browed Reed-warbler (Inna Shchegolkova 54).
2023-05-07. Common Coot (Inna Shchegolkova 54).
2023-05-03. Common Snipe (Olga Vasik).
2023-04-26. Little Egret (Evgeniia Loskutova).
2023-04-09. Mandarin Duck (Yulia Khmyrova).
2023-04-05. Northern Shoveler (Yulya Goroshko).
2023-03-07. Whooper Swan (Olga Vasik).
2023-02-22. Azure-winged Magpie (Yulia Khmyrova).
2023-02-21. Oriental Greenfinch (Yulia Khmyrova).
2022-10-03. Eurasian Spoonbill (Olga Vasik).
2022-08-20. Japanese Wood-Pigeon (Olga Vasik), Japanese Wood-Pigeon (Olga Vasik).